Nieoficjalna

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
IV liga 2016/17 2016/17
Print
1 kolejka 07-08-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 0 Lutnia Piszczac
  07-08-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 6 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
  07-08-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 5 : 1 LKS Milanów
  07-08-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 1 Polesie Kock
  07-08-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 0 : 1 Lewart Lubartów
  07-08-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 0 : 2 FKS Hetman Zamość
  07-08-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 2 : 2 Lublinianka Lublin
  07-08-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 2 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna
  07-08-2016 17:00 TKS Tomasovia 1 : 2 Kłos Chełm

2 kolejka 10-08-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 3 : 1 Unia Hrubieszów
  10-08-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 1 : 1 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  10-08-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 2 : 0 Włodawianka Włodawa
  10-08-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 0 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
  10-08-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 0 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  10-08-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 2 Victoria Żmudź
  10-08-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 1 Powiślak Końskowola
  10-08-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 3 : 3 Lutnia Piszczac
  10-08-2016 17:00 Górnik II Łęczna 0 : 6 TKS Tomasovia

3 kolejka 14-08-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 3 : 0 Lublinianka Lublin
  14-08-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 3 Chełmianka Chełm
  14-08-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 0 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
  14-08-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 4 : 1 Polesie Kock
  14-08-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 2 : 1 LKS Milanów
  14-08-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 1 : 0 Kłos Chełm
  14-08-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 0 Lewart Lubartów
  14-08-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 2 : 1 Górnik II Łęczna
  14-08-2016 17:00 TKS Tomasovia 2 : 3 FKS Hetman Zamość

4 kolejka 20-08-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 3 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
  20-08-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 1 : 1 Lutnia Piszczac
  20-08-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 0 : 0 Unia Hrubieszów
  20-08-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 1 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  20-08-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 6 : 2 LKS Milanów
  20-08-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 0 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
  20-08-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 1 : 1 Stal Kraśnik
  20-08-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 2 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  21-08-2016 15:00 Chełmianka Chełm 5 : 1 TKS Tomasovia

5 kolejka 28-08-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 1 : 2 Lewart Lubartów
  28-08-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 1 : 6 Górnik II Łęczna
  28-08-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 3 : 1 Unia Hrubieszów
  28-08-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 0 : 0 Lublinianka Lublin
  28-08-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 0 : 2 FKS Hetman Zamość
  28-08-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
  28-08-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 1 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
  28-08-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 2 Kłos Chełm
  28-08-2016 16:00 TKS Tomasovia 1 : 1 Victoria Żmudź

6 kolejka 31-08-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 0 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
  31-08-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 0 : 2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  31-08-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 5 : 1 Powiślak Końskowola
  31-08-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 6 : 0 Lutnia Piszczac
  31-08-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 3 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  31-08-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 4 : 0 LKS Milanów
  31-08-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 1 : 3 Lewart Lubartów
  31-08-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 3 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
  31-08-2016 17:30 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 0 TKS Tomasovia

7 kolejka 03-09-2016 12:00 TKS Tomasovia 2 : 1 Polesie Kock
  04-09-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 1 : 3 Lublinianka Lublin
  04-09-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 1 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
  04-09-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 1 : 4 Kryształ Werbkowice
  04-09-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 1 : 0 Unia Hrubieszów
  04-09-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 5 FKS Hetman Zamość
  04-09-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 1 : 1 Kłos Chełm
  04-09-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 0 : 1 Chełmianka Chełm
  04-09-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna

8 kolejka 11-09-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 1 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
  11-09-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 3 : 0 Lutnia Piszczac
  11-09-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 2 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  11-09-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 1 : 0 LKS Milanów
  11-09-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 2 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
  11-09-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 0 Lewart Lubartów
  11-09-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 3 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  11-09-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 2 : 1 Lublinianka Lublin
  11-09-2016 16:00 TKS Tomasovia 1 : 0 Stal Kraśnik

9 kolejka 18-09-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 1 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna
  18-09-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 2 : 1 Unia Hrubieszów
  18-09-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 0 : 2 FKS Hetman Zamość
  18-09-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
  18-09-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 7 : 2 Polesie Kock
  18-09-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 3 Victoria Żmudź
  18-09-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 0 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
  18-09-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 3 : 0 Kłos Chełm
  18-09-2016 15:00 Powiślak Końskowola 1 : 4 TKS Tomasovia

10 kolejka 25-09-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 5 : 0 LKS Milanów
  25-09-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 1 : 0 Lewart Lubartów
  25-09-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
  25-09-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 1 : 3 Lublinianka Lublin
  25-09-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 2 : 3 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  25-09-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 0 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
  25-09-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 5 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
  25-09-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 7 : 1 Lutnia Piszczac
  25-09-2016 15:00 TKS Tomasovia 4 : 1 POM Iskra Piotrowice

11 kolejka 02-10-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 0 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna
  02-10-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 1 : 3 Victoria Żmudź
  02-10-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 2 : 2 FKS Hetman Zamość
  02-10-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0 : 3 Unia Hrubieszów
  02-10-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 0 : 8 Chełmianka Chełm
  02-10-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 3 : 0 Kłos Chełm
  02-10-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 4 : 0 Polesie Kock
  02-10-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 0 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
  02-10-2016 15:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 1 : 2 TKS Tomasovia

12 kolejka 09-10-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 3 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
  09-10-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 1 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
  09-10-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 1 Lutnia Piszczac
  09-10-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 3 : 0 Lewart Lubartów
  09-10-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 2 : 2 LKS Milanów
  09-10-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 3 : 3 Kłos Chełm
  09-10-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 3 : 1 Lublinianka Lublin
  09-10-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 2 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  09-10-2016 15:00 TKS Tomasovia 5 : 0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

13 kolejka 16-10-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 1 FKS Hetman Zamość
  16-10-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 0 : 3 Chełmianka Chełm
  16-10-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2 : 5 Stal Kraśnik
  16-10-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 1 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
  16-10-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 3 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
  16-10-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 1 : 3 Unia Hrubieszów
  16-10-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 3 : 4 Polesie Kock
  16-10-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 1 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna
  16-10-2016 15:00 Lutnia Piszczac 1 : 4 TKS Tomasovia

14 kolejka 23-10-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 2 : 1 Włodawianka Włodawa
  23-10-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 1 : 4 Lublinianka Lublin
  23-10-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 3 : 2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  23-10-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 3 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
  23-10-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 3 : 1 Lutnia Piszczac
  23-10-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 5 : 0 Kłos Chełm
  23-10-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 2 : 1 Lewart Lubartów
  23-10-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 2 : 3 Górnik II Łęczna
  23-10-2016 15:00 TKS Tomasovia 8 : 1 LKS Milanów

15 kolejka 30-10-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 0 : 1 FKS Hetman Zamość
  30-10-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 0 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
  30-10-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 0 : 2 Chełmianka Chełm
  30-10-2016 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
  30-10-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3 : 1 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  30-10-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 0 : 3 Stal Kraśnik
  30-10-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 1 : 2 Unia Hrubieszów
  30-10-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 3 : 2 Polesie Kock
  30-10-2016 13:00 Lewart Lubartów 0 : 0 TKS Tomasovia

16 kolejka 06-11-2016 00:00 Polesie Kock 0 : 5 FKS Hetman Zamość
  06-11-2016 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 3 : 0 Lutnia Piszczac
  06-11-2016 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 1 Kryształ Werbkowice
  06-11-2016 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 3 : 4 Lewart Lubartów
  06-11-2016 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 5 : 1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  06-11-2016 00:00 Victoria Żmudź 2 : 2 Kłos Chełm
  06-11-2016 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 1 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna
  06-11-2016 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 4 : 4 LKS Milanów
  06-11-2016 11:30 TKS Tomasovia 2 : 1 Lublinianka Lublin

17 kolejka 12-11-2016 13:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 1 : 4 TKS Tomasovia
  13-11-2016 00:00 LKS Milanów 2 : 3 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  13-11-2016 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 1 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
  13-11-2016 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 0 : 4 Chełmianka Chełm
  13-11-2016 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 0 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
  13-11-2016 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 7 : 0 Victoria Żmudź
  13-11-2016 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3 : 2 Polesie Kock
  13-11-2016 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 0 : 2 Włodawianka Włodawa
  13-11-2016 00:00 Kłos Chełm 2 : 0 Unia Hrubieszów

18 kolejka 12-03-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów 1 : 6 Włodawianka Włodawa
  12-03-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  12-03-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 3 : 0 Stal Kraśnik
  12-03-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 1 : 2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  12-03-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 2 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
  12-03-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 1 : 2 Powiślak Końskowola
  12-03-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 2 : 0 Unia Hrubieszów
  12-03-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 3 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  12-03-2017 14:00 Kłos Chełm 0 : 1 TKS Tomasovia

19 kolejka 19-03-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa 4 : 4 Lewart Lubartów
  19-03-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice 2 : 2 Lublinianka Lublin
  19-03-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów 0 : 0 FKS Hetman Zamość
  19-03-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac 0 : 2 Polesie Kock
  19-03-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola 1 : 0 Kryształ Werbkowice
  19-03-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  19-03-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5 : 0 LKS Milanów
  19-03-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik 3 : 2 Kłos Chełm
  19-03-2017 12:00 TKS Tomasovia 0 : 2 Górnik II Łęczna

20 kolejka 25-03-2017 14:00 FKS Hetman Zamość 1 : 2 TKS Tomasovia
  26-03-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm 5 : 0 Unia Hrubieszów
  26-03-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 2 : 0 POM Iskra Piotrowice
  26-03-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin 0 : 0 Włodawianka Włodawa
  26-03-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna 5 : 2 Stal Kraśnik
  26-03-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów 0 : 2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  26-03-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock 1 : 1 Victoria Żmudź
  26-03-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm 0 : 0 Powiślak Końskowola
  26-03-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów 0 : 2 Lutnia Piszczac

21 kolejka 01-04-2017 15:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  02-04-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - Polesie Kock
  02-04-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - Kłos Chełm
  02-04-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Victoria Żmudź
  02-04-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Lewart Lubartów
  02-04-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  02-04-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  02-04-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  02-04-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Kryształ Werbkowice

22 kolejka 09-04-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  09-04-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  09-04-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  09-04-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - LKS Milanów
  09-04-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Polesie Kock
  09-04-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  09-04-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - Stal Kraśnik
  09-04-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  09-04-2017 14:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - TKS Tomasovia

23 kolejka 15-04-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Kryształ Werbkowice
  15-04-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  15-04-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - Kłos Chełm
  15-04-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - Victoria Żmudź
  15-04-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Polesie Kock
  15-04-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  15-04-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  15-04-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  15-04-2017 15:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Unia Hrubieszów

24 kolejka 23-04-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Stal Kraśnik
  23-04-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  23-04-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  23-04-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  23-04-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  23-04-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - LKS Milanów
  23-04-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  23-04-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - Lewart Lubartów
  23-04-2017 11:00 Polesie Kock - : - TKS Tomasovia

25 kolejka 29-04-2017 16:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - TKS Tomasovia
  30-04-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  30-04-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - Polesie Kock
  30-04-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Kryształ Werbkowice
  30-04-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  30-04-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - Kłos Chełm
  30-04-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - Victoria Żmudź
  30-04-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  30-04-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Unia Hrubieszów

26 kolejka 03-05-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  03-05-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Lewart Lubartów
  03-05-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - Stal Kraśnik
  03-05-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  03-05-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  03-05-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  03-05-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  03-05-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - LKS Milanów
  03-05-2017 16:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Powiślak Końskowola

27 kolejka 07-05-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  07-05-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Unia Hrubieszów
  07-05-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  07-05-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Polesie Kock
  07-05-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  07-05-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Stal Kraśnik
  07-05-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - Kłos Chełm
  07-05-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - Victoria Żmudź
  07-05-2017 16:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - TKS Tomasovia

28 kolejka 14-05-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - LKS Milanów
  14-05-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  14-05-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Lewart Lubartów
  14-05-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  14-05-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  14-05-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  14-05-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Kryształ Werbkowice
  14-05-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  14-05-2017 16:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Włodawianka Włodawa

29 kolejka 21-05-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Polesie Kock
  21-05-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - Victoria Żmudź
  21-05-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  21-05-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  21-05-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Unia Hrubieszów
  21-05-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  21-05-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  21-05-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Stal Kraśnik
  21-05-2017 17:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - TKS Tomasovia

30 kolejka 28-05-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Kryształ Werbkowice
  28-05-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  28-05-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - LKS Milanów
  28-05-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - Kłos Chełm
  28-05-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  28-05-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Lewart Lubartów
  28-05-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  28-05-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  28-05-2017 16:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Lutnia Piszczac

31 kolejka 31-05-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - Stal Kraśnik
  31-05-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  31-05-2017 00:00 Lublinianka Lublin - : - Victoria Żmudź
  31-05-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  31-05-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Unia Hrubieszów
  31-05-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  31-05-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - Polesie Kock
  31-05-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  31-05-2017 17:00 LKS Milanów - : - TKS Tomasovia

32 kolejka 04-06-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  04-06-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  04-06-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  04-06-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Kryształ Werbkowice
  04-06-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - LKS Milanów
  04-06-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - Kłos Chełm
  04-06-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  04-06-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  04-06-2017 17:00 TKS Tomasovia - : - Lewart Lubartów

33 kolejka 10-06-2017 00:00 FKS Hetman Zamość - : - Polesie Kock
  10-06-2017 00:00 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - : - Włodawianka Włodawa
  10-06-2017 00:00 Górnik II Łęczna - : - Chełmianka Chełm
  10-06-2017 00:00 Lewart Lubartów - : - Stal Kraśnik
  10-06-2017 00:00 Kłos Chełm - : - Victoria Żmudź
  10-06-2017 00:00 LKS Milanów - : - Powiślak Końskowola
  10-06-2017 00:00 Kryształ Werbkowice - : - Unia Hrubieszów
  10-06-2017 00:00 Lutnia Piszczac - : - POM Iskra Piotrowice
  10-06-2017 17:30 Lublinianka Lublin - : - TKS Tomasovia

34 kolejka 17-06-2017 00:00 Powiślak Końskowola - : - Lewart Lubartów
  17-06-2017 00:00 Victoria Żmudź - : - Górnik II Łęczna
  17-06-2017 00:00 Stal Kraśnik - : - Lublinianka Lublin
  17-06-2017 00:00 Chełmianka Chełm - : - FKS Hetman Zamość
  17-06-2017 00:00 Polesie Kock - : - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
  17-06-2017 00:00 Włodawianka Włodawa - : - Lutnia Piszczac
  17-06-2017 00:00 Unia Hrubieszów - : - Kłos Chełm
  17-06-2017 00:00 POM Iskra Piotrowice - : - LKS Milanów
  17-06-2017 17:30 TKS Tomasovia - : - Kryształ Werbkowice

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Tabela 2016/17

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 Chełmianka Chełm 60 10 49
2 Górnik II Łęczna 49 24 47
3 FKS Hetman Zamość 49 17 45
4 TKS Tomasovia 50 22 42
5 Stal Kraśnik 51 28 41
6 Kryształ Werbkowice 30 22 35
7 Lewart Lubartów 29 25 32
8 Powiślak Końskowola 31 33 31
9 Włodawianka Włodawa 43 35 29
10 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 29 36 29
11 Lublinianka Lublin 26 29 21
12 Kłos Chełm 18 35 19
13 Victoria Żmudź 25 35 18
14 Polesie Kock 36 51 18
15 Unia Hrubieszów 16 32 16
16 POM Iskra Piotrowice 19 41 15
17 Lutnia Piszczac 15 44 14
18 LKS Milanów 18 75 3

Polub nas na Facebook'u

Obserwuj nas na Twitterze

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Juniorzy Starsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 TKS Tomasovia 32 11 29
2 FKS Hetman Zamość 40 15 25
3 Górnik Łęczna 31 12 24
4 Wisła Puławy 20 16 21
5 Widok SP51 Lublin 25 16 21
6 Orlęta Łuków 28 25 20
7 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 30 26 17
8 Chełmianka Chełm 25 37 13
9 Lewart Lubartów 22 29 12
10 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 22 28 12
11 Victoria Parczew 14 38 7
12 Janowianka Janów Lubelski 8 44 3

Juniorzy młodsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 Motor Lublin 51 3 37
2 BKS Lublin 45 15 33
3 Górnik Łęczna 35 10 31
4 PN Motor Lublin 34 20 25
5 Avia Świdnik 26 23 24
6 Wisła Puławy 22 21 21
7 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 17 19 19
8 AMSPN Hetman 32 27 18
9 Widok SP51 Lublin 24 27 17
10 TOP-54 Biała Podlaska 15 29 13
11 Niedźwiadek Chełm 18 30 12
12 OSiR Biłgoraj 11 34 12
13 Stal Kraśnik 18 62 7
14 TKS Tomasovia 8 36 4

Trampkarze starsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 Dubler Opole Lubelskie 54 10 34
2 BKS Lublin 70 5 31
3 TOP-54 Biała Podlaska 31 13 31
4 Motor Lublin 59 5 29
5 Górnik Łęczna 30 16 28
6 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 34 13 28
7 TKS Tomasovia 59 25 24
8 OSiR Biłgoraj 21 49 19
9 Gaudium Zamość 22 30 17
10 Widok SP51 Lublin 17 26 12
11 Wisła Puławy 15 70 10
12 Orlęta Łuków 9 40 4
13 Niedźwiadek Chełm 1 73 3
14 MOSiR Lubartów 5 52 3

Trampkarze młodsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 TOP-54 Biała Podlaska 44 9 37
2 Motor Lublin 61 7 36
3 AMSPN Hetman 40 17 31
4 Górnik Łęczna 35 10 29
5 BKS Lublin 33 14 26
6 TKS Tomasovia 34 18 22
7 Orlęta Łuków 27 22 19
8 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 18 27 17
9 Lublinianka Lublin 18 34 15
10 Widok SP51 Lublin 14 25 13
11 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 12 27 12
12 Orlik Lubartów 10 44 11
13 OSiR Biłgoraj 18 62 11
14 Gaudium Zamość 13 61 0

Młodzicy starsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 Motor Lublin 62 3 37
2 BKS Lublin 64 15 37
3 TOP-54 Biała Podlaska 50 13 36
4 Avia Świdnik 33 16 34
5 AMSPN Hetman 41 21 28
6 TKS Tomasovia 45 17 28
7 Niedźwiadek Chełm 31 43 22
8 Lublinianka Lublin 25 25 18
9 Sygnał Lublin 18 39 14
10 Wisła Puławy 27 24 13
11 Widok SP51 Lublin 27 36 13
12 Górnik Łęczna 16 34 10
13 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 12 42 9
14 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 6 64 7
15 Puławiak Puławy 4 69 7

Młodzicy młodsi

drużyna
Goals score Goals conceded pkt.
1 Górnik Łęczna 65 15 38
2 Motor Lublin 40 11 35
3 AMSPN Hetman 30 10 35
4 Wisła Puławy 41 18 31
5 TKS Tomasovia 31 31 22
6 BKS Lublin 25 25 21
7 Niedźwiadek Chełm 27 25 21
8 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 28 31 18
9 Lublinianka Lublin 27 31 17
10 Puławiak Puławy 18 30 17
11 Avia Świdnik 22 30 15
12 TOP-54 Biała Podlaska 10 32 13
13 Jedynka Krasnystaw 19 40 11
14 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 26 55 9
15 Widok SP51 Lublin 20 45 8

Wyszukiwarka